Site Navigation


Composizione dei Consigli di Classe A.S. 2017-2018


CLASSE 1A
Rappresentanti
Italiano
Sanna
Genitori
Latino
Sanna

Storia
Sartori
TRUDU MICHELA
Filos


SEDDA SANDRA
Matemat
Mura

Fisica
Cossu
Alunni
Inform



Inglese
Begliutti
PIASTRA GABRIELE
Scienze
Del Rio
SABA MARTA
Disegno
D'Alessandro

Ed. Fisica
Carta P

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 2A
Rappresentanti
Italiano
Manunza
Genitori
Latino
Curreli

Storia
Curreli
PARTESANO SANDRA
Filos


PUDDU ALESSANDRA
Matemat
Mura

Fisica
Cossu
Alunni
Inform



Inglese
Begliutti
ZANDA ALESSIA
Scienze
Lanero
PINTORE M. GIOVANNA
Disegno
D'Alessandro

Ed. Fisica
Carta P

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 3A
Rappresentanti
Italiano
Todde P
Genitori
Latino
Todde P

Storia
Urru
MARTINELLI MARCO
Filos
Urru

Matemat
Fois

Fisica
Casu

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Begliutti

Scienze
Lanero
SPANU TANIA
Disegno
D'Alessandro
MARTINELLI GIOVANNI
Ed. Fisica
Carta P

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 4A

Italiano
Musu
Rappresentanti
Latino
Musu
Genitori
Storia
Urru

Filos
Urru

Matemat
Ventura

Fisica
Calabresu

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Sotgia

Scienze
Lanero
COCCO CHIARA
Disegno
D'Alessandro
PUSCEDDU DAVIDE
Ed. Fisica
Carta P

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 5A

Italiano
Musu
Rappresentanti
Latino
Musu
Genitori
Storia
Urru

Filos
Urru
CONCAS GIGLIOLA
Matemat
Fois

Fisica
Fois
Alunni
Inform



Inglese
Melis A
GARAU DIEGO
Scienze
Lanero
DEMURTAS MARTINA
Disegno
D'Alessandro

Ed. Fisica
Carta P

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 1B

Italiano
Todde P
Rappresentanti
Latino
Bucca
Genitori
Storia
Bucca

Filos


ORRU' M. CARMELA
Matemat
Ventura
SULIS ADRIANA
Fisica
Fois

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Melis A

Scienze
Del Rio
ENA GAIA
Disegno
D'Alessandro
TURELLA LORENZO
Ed. Fisica
Sorba

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 2B

Italiano
Todde P
Rappresentanti
Latino
Todde P
Genitori
Storia
Curreli

Filos


QUARTU M.ANTONIETTA
Matemat
Mura
MARSALA RICCARDO
Fisica
Fois

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Melis A

Scienze
Toxiri
CAU CHIARA
Disegno
D'Alessandro
COSSU MICHELE
Ed. Fisica
Carta P

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 3B

Italiano
Buzzanca
Rappresentanti
Latino
Musu
Genitori
Storia
Marilotti

Filos
Marilotti

Matemat
Calabresu
MURGIA GIORGIO
Fisica
Fois

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Melis A

Scienze
Toxiri
TUVERI IVAN
Disegno
D'Alessandro
BULLITA ALESSIA
Ed. Fisica
Carta P

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 4B

Italiano
Buzzanca
Rappresentanti
Latino
Musu
Genitori
Storia
Marilotti

Filos
Marilotti
SUFFIOTTI SCINA
Matemat
Calabresu
BASSANI MARCELLA
Fisica
Fois

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Melis A

Scienze
Toxiri
CAREDDU DANIE
Disegno
D'Alessandro
NESPOLI LORENZO
Ed. Fisica
Carta P

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 5B

Italiano
Buzzanca
Rappresentanti
Latino
Buzzanca
Genitori
Storia
Marilotti

Filos
Marilotti
ORRU' M. CARMELA
Matemat
Palacios

Fisica
Palacios

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Melis A

Scienze
Lanero
CURRELI SIMONE
Disegno
D'Alessandro
TATTI GABRIELE
Ed. Fisica
Carta P

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 3C

Italiano
Todde L
Rappresentanti
Latino
Todde L
Genitori
Storia
Aste

Filos
Aste
BADAS LORENZA
Matemat
Denti
CARBONI PAOLA
Fisica
Denti

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Begliutti

Scienze
Brignardello
GIACOBETTI ALESSANDRO
Disegno
Marras
PORRA' STEFANO
Ed. Fisica
Melis S

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 4C

Italiano
Bucca
Rappresentanti
Latino
Tartaglione
Genitori
Storia
Aste

Filos
Aste
MURTAS ROBERTA
Matemat
Denti
MATTA DANIELA
Fisica
Casu

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Begliutti

Scienze
Brignardello
PRANTEDDU FRANCESCO
Disegno
Marras
MORO ENRICO
Ed. Fisica
Melis S

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 5C

Italiano
Tartaglione
Rappresentanti
Latino
Tartaglione
Genitori
Storia
Aste

Filos
Monello
SPINELLA FILIPPO TINDARO
Matemat
Mariani

Fisica
Denti
Alunni
Inform



Inglese
Begliutti
CARTA GIOVANNI
Scienze
Brignardello
LIGAS NICOLA
Disegno
Marras

Ed. Fisica
Melis S

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 3D

Italiano
Todde L
Rappresentanti
Latino
Todde L
Genitori
Storia
Monello

Filos
Monello
PILIU ELISABETTA
Matemat
Virdis
GARAU LAURA
Fisica
Virdis

Inform


Alunni
Inglese
Contini

Scienze
Brignardello
RIZZOA NICCOLO'
Disegno
Lilliu
PERNAS NICOLO'
Ed. Fisica
Zucca

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 4D

Italiano
Tartaglione
Rappresentanti
Latino
Tartaglione
Genitori
Storia
Monello

Filos
Monello
LOI M. CARLA
Matemat
Virdis
PAPPACODA MARIO
Fisica
Virdis
Alunni
Inform



Inglese
Contini
SITZIA GAIA
Scienze
Brignardello
MADAU LEONARDO
Disegno
Lilliu

Ed. Fisica
Zucca

Relig
Vigiano












CLASSE 5D

Italiano
Bucca
Rappresentanti
Latino
Bucca
Genitori
Storia
Monello

Filos
Monello
TILOCCA LEONARDA
Matemat
Virdis

Fisica
Palacios
Alunni
Inform



Inglese
Marceddu
FRAINETTI MATTIA
Scienze
Vaccargiu
DELL'ORTO NICCOLO'
Disegno
Lilliu

Ed. Fisica
Zucca

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 3E

Italiano
Balzano
Rappresentanti
Latino
Balzano
Genitori
Storia
Salaris

Filos
Salaris

Matemat
Bertolino

Fisica
Casu
Alunni
Inform



Inglese
Sotgia
MURA MARIA
Scienze
Cugia
MULA SILVIA
Disegno
Massidda

Ed. Fisica
Malagoli

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 4E

Italiano
Sanna
Rappresentanti
Latino
Balzano
Genitori
Storia
Salaris

Filos
Salaris
SERRA FRANCESCA
Matemat
Bertolino

Fisica
Bertolino
Alunni
Inform



Inglese
Sotgia
CONCU ENRICO
Scienze
Locci
MARCIALIS DAVIDE
Disegno
Massidda

Ed. Fisica
Malagoli

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 5E

Italiano
Sanna
Rappresentanti
Latino
Sanna
Genitori
Storia
Salaris

Filos
Salaris
PORRU M. GIOVANNA
Matemat
Bertolino

Fisica
Bertolino
Alunni
Inform



Inglese
Miccoli
FIGUS FRANCESCO
Scienze
Del Rio
COSSU SILVIA
Disegno
Massidda

Ed. Fisica
Malagoli

Relig
Meloni

















CLASSE 1As

Italiano
Usala
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Usala

Filos


VARGIU MARCELLA
Matemat
Guiso
FLORIS DONATELLA
Fisica
Guiso

Inform
Liggi
Alunni
Inglese
Pirastu

Scienze
Del Rio
EXIANA EDOARDO
Disegno
Massidda
PERRA STEFANO
Ed. Fisica
Malagoli

Relig
Sulas












CLASSE 2As

Italiano
Usala
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Usala

Filos


BERTI MAURIZIA
Matemat
Delussu
SPANU VALERIA
Fisica
Guiso

Inform
Marzeddu
Alunni
Inglese
Pirastu

Scienze
Locci
SITZIA LAURA
Disegno
Massidda
MELONI ALESSIO
Ed. Fisica
Malagoli

Relig
Sulas












CLASSE 3As

Italiano
Carta
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Musella

Filos
Aste
BARSANTI MARIO
Matemat
Guiso
MILITELLO MASSIMO
Fisica
Guiso

Inform
Marzeddu
Alunni
Inglese
Pirastu

Scienze
Toxiri
FANNI FEDERICO
Disegno
Massidda
ANEDDA SIMONE
Ed. Fisica
Malagoli

Relig
Sulas












CLASSE 1Bs

Italiano
Sartori
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Sartori

Filos


FODDE ELISABETTA
Matemat
Ventura
MELIS STEFANIA
Fisica
Ventura

Inform
Liggi
Alunni
Inglese
Pirastu

Scienze
Del Rio
DEIAS SARA
Disegno
Massidda
MELIS GAIA
Ed. Fisica
Malagoli

Relig
Lussu












CLASSE 2Bs

Italiano
Sartori
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Sartori

Filos


MILASOLA MASSIMO
Matemat
Calabresu
PARGENTINO CRISTIANA
Fisica
Ventura
Alunni
Inform
Marzeddu

Inglese
Pirastu
MUSIU EMANUELA
Scienze
Locci
LODDO EMANUELE
Disegno
Massidda

Ed. Fisica
Malagoli

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 3Bs

Italiano
Carta
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Musella

Filos
Musella
SORO SIMONA
Matemat
Calabresu

Fisica
Palacios
Alunni
Inform
Marzeddu

Inglese
Pirastu
PUDDU FRANCESCO
Scienze
Toxiri
PIVOTTO CHIARA
Disegno
Massidda

Ed. Fisica
Malagoli

Relig
Sulas












CLASSE 1Cs

Italiano
Carta
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Ferrai

Filos


CARBONI ANGELA
Matemat
Mariani
DE GIUDICI ROBERTA
Fisica
Denti

Inform
Marzeddu
Alunni
Inglese
Contini

Scienze
Cugia
INCOSTANTE LUCREZIA
Disegno
Marras
CADELANO NICOLO'
Ed. Fisica
Zucca

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 2Cs

Italiano
Ferrai
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Ferrai

Filos


FERNADEZ ARBA MANUELA
Matemat
Mariani

Fisica
Denti

Inform
Marzeddu
Alunni
Inglese
Contini

Scienze
Cugia
COLLU MATTEO
Disegno
Marras
CAO NICOLA
Ed. Fisica
Zucca

Relig
Sulas






















CLASSE 1Ds

Italiano
Sormani
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Sormani

Filos


PINNA MANUELA
Matemat
Casu
MANCA LUCA
Fisica
Casu

Inform
Marzeddu
Alunni
Inglese
Contini

Scienze
Vaccargiu
BIZOZZERO RICCARDO
Disegno
Marras
ESPIS EMANUELE
Ed. Fisica
Zucca

Relig
Sulas












CLASSE 2Ds

Italiano
Sormani
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Sormani

Filos


TRONCI ANTONELLA
Matemat
Delussu
PILI VALERIA
Fisica
Casu

Inform
Marzeddu
Alunni
Inglese
Contini

Scienze
Cugia
SOLINAS GIADA
Disegno
Marras
LOCCI SERGIO
Ed. Fisica
Zucca

Relig
Sulas












CLASSE 1Es

Italiano
Balzano
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Balzano

Filos


FLAIM GRAZIA
Matemat
Mereu
MULLANO JENNIFER
Fisica
Cossu

Inform
Liggi
Alunni
Inglese
Sotgia

Scienze
Del Rio
ANGIONI ELISA
Disegno
Marras
BRUNO NICCOLO'
Ed. Fisica
Sorba

Relig
Meloni












CLASSE 2Es

Italiano
Curreli
Rappresentanti
Latino


Genitori
Storia
Curreli

Filos


CINCOTTI M. VALERIA
Matemat
Delussu
COCCA M. FRANCESCA
Fisica
Cossu

Inform
Marzeddu
Alunni
Inglese
Miccoli

Scienze
Locci
CARBONI FRANCESCO
Disegno
Marras
INTRECCIALAGLI MATTIA
Ed. Fisica
Sorba

Relig
Meloni



























CLASSE 1Al

Italiano
Dessalvi
Rappresentanti
Latino
Dessalvi
Genitori
Storia
Ferrai





PUDDU LORELLA
Matemat
Delussu
MARRAS TIZIANA
Russo
Lecca



Naletko
Alunni
Cinese



Inglese
Marceddu
SERRA CHIARA


Sommers
MAMELI NICOLE
Scienze
Vaccargiu

Spagnolo
Miccoli



Ramos

Ed. Fisica
Zucca

Religione
Vigiano












CLASSE 2Al

Italiano
Dessalvi
Rappresentanti
Latino
Dessalvi
Genitori
Storia
Ferrai





MONTALDO SUSANNA
Matemat
Mura
MACIOCCO FEDERICA
Russo
Lecca



Naletko
Alunni
Cinese



Inglese
Marceddu
FARA MATILDE


Sommers
MELIS CLAUDIA
Scienze
Vaccargiu

Spagnolo
Miccoli



Ramos

Ed. Fisica
Zucca

Religione
Vigiano






CLASSE 1Bl

Italiano
Manunza
Rappresentanti
Latino
Manunza
Genitori
Storia
Sormani





CONTI CLAUDIA
Matemat
Mereu
CERVELLARA LUCIANO
Russo
Lecca



Naletko
Alunni
Cinese
Onnis



Fu
GARAU ELISABETTA
Inglese
Marceddu
ARRAIS VANESSA


Sommers

Scienze
Vaccargiu

Spagnolo



Ed. Fisica
Melis S

Religione
Sulas












CLASSE 2Bl

Italiano
Manunza
Rappresentanti
Latino
Manunza
Genitori
Storia
Usala





TANDA GIUSEPPINA
Matemat
Mereu
DE BENEDETTO ANNA MARIA
Russo
Lecca



Naletko
Alunni
Cinese
Onnis



Fu
NASADYUK IRINA
Inglese
Marceddu
PONS VERONICA


Marciano

Scienze
Lanero

Spagnolo



Ed. Fisica
Melis S

Religione
Sulas












CLASSE 1Cl

Italiano
Todde L.
Rappresentanti
Latino
Dessalvi
Genitori
Storia
Dessalvi





SANNA MAURA
Matemat
Delussu
SPIGONE STEFANIA
Russo
Lecca



Naletko
Alunni
Cinese
Onnis



Fu
DEIDDA ESTER
Inglese
Garau
MARTELLOTTA EMANUELA


Sommers

Scienze
Vaccargiu

Spagnolo



Ed. Fisica
Sorba

Religione
Vigiano